Products

Set Ascending Direction

1-25 of 309

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
  1. TO-9 Packaged Laser Diode- Uncapped
    $495

    Request a Quote
    • TO9-149-141

      1550 nm

      25 W Pulsed

      350 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      2500 µm

    • Lens Collimated <5mrad f=590um, 5mm Lg

  2. TO-9 Packaged Laser Diode- Uncapped
    $245

    Availability: Fast Ship

    Request a Quote
    • TO9-121

      1465 nm

      1.8 W CW

      95 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      2500 µm

  3. TO-9 Packaged Laser Diode- Uncapped
    $245

    Request a Quote
    • TO9-133

      1535 nm

      14 W Pulsed

      95 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      2500 µm

  4. TO-9 Packaged Laser Diode- Uncapped
    $495

    Availability: Fast Ship

    Request a Quote
    • TO9-117-141

      1550 nm

      9 W Pulsed

      50 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      2500 µm

    • Lens Collimated <5mrad f=590um, 5mm Lg

  5. TO-9 Packaged Laser Diode- Uncapped
    $245

    Availability: Fast Ship

    Request a Quote
    • TO9-154

      1328 nm

      0.45 W CW

      5 um Aperture

    • Single Mode

      2500 µm

  6. TO-9 Packaged Laser Diode- Uncapped
    $245

    Availability: Fast Ship

    Request a Quote
    • TO9-132

      1525 nm

      14 W Pulsed

      95 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      2500 µm

  7. TO-9 Packaged Laser Diode- Uncapped
    $495

    Request a Quote
    • TO9-105-149

      1565 nm

      0.4 W CW

      4 um Aperture

    • Single Mode

      2500 µm

    • Lens Matched f=171um, 3.1mm Lg

  8. TO-9 Packaged Laser Diode- Uncapped
    $245

    Request a Quote
    • TO9-149

      1550 nm

      25 W Pulsed

      350 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      2500 µm

  9. TO-9 Packaged Laser Diode- Uncapped
    $245

    Availability: Fast Ship

    Request a Quote
    • TO9-117

      1560 nm

      9 W Pulsed

      50 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      2500 µm

  10. TO-9 Packaged Laser Diode- Uncapped
    $245

    Request a Quote
    • TO9-116

      1575 nm

      1.6 W CW

      95 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      2500 µm

  11. TO-9 Packaged Laser Diode- Uncapped
    $245

    Request a Quote
    • TO9-147

      1550 nm

      14 W Pulsed

      95 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      2500 µm

  12. TO-9 Packaged Laser Diode- Uncapped
    $245

    Availability: Fast Ship

    Request a Quote
    • TO9-108

      1640 nm

      0.25 W CW

      4 um Aperture

    • Single Mode

      2500 µm

  13. TO-9 Packaged Laser Diode- Uncapped
    $495

    Availability: Fast Ship

    Request a Quote
    • TO9-148-141

      1550 nm

      24 W Pulsed

      180 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      2500 µm

    • Lens Collimated <5mrad f=590um, 5mm Lg

  14. TO-9 Packaged Laser Diode- Uncapped
    $245

    Availability: Fast Ship

    Request a Quote
    • TO9-126

      1480 nm

      1.8 W CW

      95 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      2500 µm

  15. TO-9 Packaged Laser Diode- Uncapped
    $245

    Request a Quote
    • TO9-128

      1550 nm

      9 W Pulsed

      50 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      2500 µm

  16. TO-9 Packaged Laser Diode- Uncapped
    $245

    Request a Quote
    • TO9-118

      1575 nm

      1.6 W CW

      95 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      2500 µm

  17. TO-9 Packaged Laser Diode- Uncapped
    $245

    Request a Quote
    • TO9-140

      1650 nm

      0.24 W CW

      5 um Aperture

    • Single Mode

      1250 µm

  18. TO-9 Packaged Laser Diode- Uncapped
    $245

    Availability: Fast Ship

    Request a Quote
    • TO9-152

      1330 nm

      2 W CW

      95 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      2500 µm

  19. TO-9 Packaged Laser Diode- Uncapped
    $245

    Availability: Fast Ship

    Request a Quote
    • TO9-148

      1565 nm

      24 W Pulsed

      180 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      2500 µm

  20. TO-9 Packaged Laser Diode- Capped
    $295

    Request a Quote
    • TO9-154-114

      1328 nm

      0.45 W CW

      5 um Aperture

    • Single Mode

      2500 µm

    • TO-9 Cap 4.6mm Tall

  21. TO-9 Packaged Laser Diode- Capped
    $595

    Request a Quote
    • TO9-133-139

      1535 nm

      14 W Pulsed

      95 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      2500 µm

    • TO-9 Tall Cap, Lens Matched f=171um, 3.1mm Lg

  22. TO-9 Packaged Laser Diode- Capped
    $295

    Request a Quote
    • TO9-149-161

      1550 nm

      25 W Pulsed

      350 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      2500 µm

    • TO-9 Cap 5.8mm Tall

  23. TO-9 Packaged Laser Diode- Capped
    $595

    Request a Quote
    • TO9-152-139

      1330 nm

      2 W CW

      95 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      2500 µm

    • TO-9 Tall Cap, Lens Matched f=171um, 3.1mm Lg

  24. TO-9 Packaged Laser Diode- Capped
    $295

    Request a Quote
    • TO9-121-161

      1465 nm

      1.8 W CW

      95 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      2500 µm

    • TO-9 Cap 5.8mm Tall

  25. TO-9 Packaged Laser Diode- Capped
    $295

    Request a Quote
    • TO9-117-114

      1560 nm

      9 W Pulsed

      50 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      2500 µm

    • TO-9 Cap 4.6mm Tall

Set Ascending Direction

1-25 of 309

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5