Products

Set Descending Direction

26-50 of 363

  1. 15-Pin Fiber-Coupled Laser Diode
    $2,280

    Request a Quote
    • 15P-105

      1560 nm

      3.6 W CW

      105 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      Aiming beam

      Photodiode

    • Thermistor

  2. 15-Pin Fiber-Coupled Laser Diode with Thermal Electric Cooler
    $2,280

    Request a Quote
    • 15P-110

      1570 nm

      4.9 W CW

      200 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      Aiming beam

      Photodiode

    • TEC

      Thermistor

  3. 15-Pin Fiber-Coupled Laser Diode with Thermal Electric Cooler
    $2,280

    Request a Quote
    • 15P-101

      1470 nm

      5.4 W CW

      200 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      Aiming beam

      Photodiode

    • TEC

      Thermistor

  4. 19 Emitter Laser Diode Bar
    • BAR-113

      1550 nm

      20 W CW

      95 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      1500 µm

  5. 19 Emitter Laser Diode Bar
    • BAR-111

      1550 nm

      25 W CW

      95 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      2500 µm

  6. 19 Emitter Laser Diode Bar
    • BAR-119

      1310 nm

      25 W CW

      95 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      1500 µm

  7. 19 Emitter Laser Diode Bar
    • BAR-109

      1532 nm

      20 W CW

      95 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      1500 µm

  8. 19 Emitter Laser Diode Bar
    • BAR-105

      1470 nm

      20 W CW

      95 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      1500 µm

  9. 19 Emitter Laser Diode Bar
    • BAR-125

      1350 nm

      25 W CW

      95 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      1500 µm

  10. 19 Emitter Laser Diode Bar
    • BAR-130

      1615 nm

      13 W CW

      95 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      1500 µm

  11. 19 Emitter Laser Diode Bar
    • BAR-107

      1470 nm

      25 W CW

      95 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      2500 µm

  12. 19 Emitter Laser Diode Bar
    • BAR-114

      1560 nm

      25 W CW

      95 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      2500 µm

  13. 2 Chip Module Fiber Coupled Laser Diode
    $2,400

    Request a Quote
    • 2CM-104

      1560 nm

      6 W CW

      105 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      Aiming beam

      Photodiode

    • Thermistor

  14. 2 Chip Module Fiber Coupled Laser Diode
    $2,400

    Request a Quote
    • 2CM-105

      1470 nm

      8 W CW

      200 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      Aiming beam

      Photodiode

    • Thermistor

  15. 2 Chip Module Fiber Coupled Laser Diode
    $2,400

    Request a Quote
    • 2CM-102

      1570 nm

      7.7 W CW

      200 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      Aiming beam

      Photodiode

    • Thermistor

  16. 2 Chip Module Fiber Coupled Laser Diode
    $2,400

    Request a Quote
    • 2CM-103

      1460 nm

      6.5 W CW

      105 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      Aiming beam

      Photodiode

    • Thermistor

  17. 2 Chip Module Fiber Coupled Laser Diode
    $2,400

    Request a Quote
    • 2CM-101

      1490 nm

      8 W CW

      200 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      Aiming beam

      Photodiode

    • Thermistor

  18. 4 Chip Module Fiber Coupled Laser Diode
    $1,495

    Request a Quote
    • 4CM-104

      1480 nm

      14 W CW

      400 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      Aiming beam

      Photodiode

    • Thermistor

  19. 4 Chip Module Fiber Coupled Laser Diode
    $1,295

    Request a Quote
    • 4CM-105

      1580 nm

      10.5 W CW

      400 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      Aiming beam

      Photodiode

    • Thermistor

  20. 4 Chip Module Fiber Coupled Laser Diode
    $1,295

    Request a Quote
    • 4CM-109

      1320 nm

      13 W CW

      400 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      Aiming beam

      Photodiode

    • Thermistor

  21. 4 Chip Module Fiber Coupled Laser Diode
    $1,295

    Request a Quote
    • 4CM-103

      1480 nm

      11.5 W CW

      400 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      Aiming beam

      Photodiode

    • Thermistor

  22. 4 Chip Module Fiber Coupled Laser Diode
    $1,495

    Request a Quote
    • 4CM-107

      1580 nm

      13 W CW

      400 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      Aiming beam

      Photodiode

    • Thermistor

  23. 4 Chip Module Fiber Coupled Laser Diode
    $1,495

    Request a Quote
    • 4CM-111

      1320 nm

      15.5 W CW

      400 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      Aiming beam

      Photodiode

    • Thermistor

  24. 4-Chip Laser Module with Fiber Bundle
    $1,750

    Request a Quote
    • MCM-102

      1475 nm

      15 W CW

      350 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      Aiming beam

      Photodiode

  25. 4-Chip Laser Module with Fiber Bundle
    $1,504

    Request a Quote
    • MCM-101

      1465 nm

      10 W CW

      350 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      Aiming beam

      Photodiode

Set Descending Direction

26-50 of 363