Products

Set Descending Direction

26-50 of 309

  1. 19 Emitter Laser Diode Bar

    Availability: Fast Ship

    Request a Quote
    • BAR-113

      1550 nm

      20 W CW

      95 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      1500 µm

  2. 2 Chip Module Fiber Coupled Laser Diode
    $2,400

    Request a Quote
    • 2CM-104

      1560 nm

      5.8 W CW

      105 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      Aiming beam

      Photodiode

    • Thermistor

  3. 2 Chip Module Fiber Coupled Laser Diode
    $2,400

    Request a Quote
    • 2CM-105

      1470 nm

      8 W CW

      200 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      Aiming beam

      Photodiode

    • Thermistor

  4. 2 Chip Module Fiber Coupled Laser Diode
    $2,400

    Request a Quote
    • 2CM-102

      1570 nm

      7.7 W CW

      200 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      Aiming beam

      Photodiode

    • Thermistor

  5. 2 Chip Module Fiber Coupled Laser Diode
    $2,400

    Request a Quote
    • 2CM-103

      1490 nm

      6.5 W CW

      105 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      Aiming beam

      Photodiode

    • Thermistor

  6. 2 Chip Module Fiber Coupled Laser Diode
    $2,400

    Request a Quote
    • 2CM-101

      1490 nm

      8 W CW

      200 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      Aiming beam

      Photodiode

    • Thermistor

  7. 4 Chip Module Fiber Coupled Laser Diode
    $1,295

    Request a Quote
    • 4CM-109

      1320 nm

      13 W CW

      400 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      Aiming beam

      Photodiode

    • Thermistor

  8. 4 Chip Module Fiber Coupled Laser Diode
    $1,495

    Request a Quote
    • 4CM-107

      1580 nm

      13 W CW

      400 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      Aiming beam

      Photodiode

    • Thermistor

  9. 4 Chip Module Fiber Coupled Laser Diode
    $1,495

    Request a Quote
    • 4CM-111

      1320 nm

      15.5 W CW

      400 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      Aiming beam

      Photodiode

    • Thermistor

  10. 4 Chip Module Fiber Coupled Laser Diode
    $1,295

    Request a Quote
    • 4CM-103

      1480 nm

      11.5 W CW

      400 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      Aiming beam

      Photodiode

    • Thermistor

  11. 4 Chip Module Fiber Coupled Laser Diode
    $1,295

    Request a Quote
    • 4CM-105

      1580 nm

      10.5 W CW

      400 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      Aiming beam

      Photodiode

    • Thermistor

  12. 4 Chip Module Fiber Coupled Laser Diode
    $1,495

    Request a Quote
    • 4CM-104

      1480 nm

      14 W CW

      400 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      Aiming beam

      Photodiode

    • Thermistor

  13. 4-Chip Laser Module with Fiber Bundle
    $1,504

    Request a Quote
    • MCM-101

      1465 nm

      10 W CW

      350 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      Aiming beam

      Photodiode

  14. 4-Chip Laser Module with Fiber Bundle
    $1,504

    Request a Quote
    • MCM-114

      1545 nm

      10 W CW

      350 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      Aiming beam

      Photodiode

  15. 4-Chip Laser Module with Fiber Bundle
    $1,504

    Request a Quote
    • MCM-106

      1555 nm

      10 W CW

      350 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      Aiming beam

      Photodiode

  16. 4-Chip Laser Module with Fiber Bundle
    $1,750

    Availability: Fast Ship

    Request a Quote
    • MCM-102

      1475 nm

      15 W CW

      350 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      Aiming beam

      Photodiode

  17. 4-Pin Fiber Coupled Laser Diode
    $796

    Request a Quote
    • 4PN-134

      1480 nm

      5.6 W CW

      200 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      Photodiode

  18. 4-Pin Fiber Coupled Laser Diode
    $796

    Request a Quote
    • 4PN-131

      1320 nm

      4.5 W CW

      105 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      Photodiode

  19. 4-Pin Fiber Coupled Laser Diode
    $796

    Request a Quote
    • 4PN-108

      1550 nm

      3.3 W CW

      105 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      Photodiode

  20. 4-Pin Fiber Coupled Laser Diode
    $796

    Request a Quote
    • 4PN-116

      1320 nm

      4.5 W CW

      105 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      Photodiode

  21. 4-Pin Fiber Coupled Laser Diode
    • 4PN-108-164

      1550 nm

      3.3 W CW

      105 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      Photodiode

    • 300cm fiber length

  22. 4-Pin Fiber Coupled Laser Diode
    $796

    Availability: Fast Ship

    Request a Quote
    • 4PN-104

      1480 nm

      3.8 W CW

      105 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      Photodiode

  23. 4-Pin Fiber Coupled Laser Diode
    $796

    Request a Quote
    • 4PN-133

      1650 nm

      3.3 W CW

      105 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      Photodiode

  24. 4-Pin Fiber Coupled Laser Diode
    $796

    Request a Quote
    • 4PN-109

      1565 nm

      3.3 W CW

      105 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      Photodiode

  25. 4-Pin Fiber Coupled Laser Diode
    $796

    Request a Quote
    • 4PN-103

      1480 nm

      5.6 W CW

      200 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

    • Thermistor

Set Descending Direction

26-50 of 309