Products

Set Descending Direction

1-25 of 404

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
  1. 14-Pin Butterfly Single-Mode Laser Diode
    $3,339

    Request a Quote
    • 14BF-102

      1565 nm

      0.225 W CW

      9 um Aperture

    • Single Mode

    • Thermistor

  2. 14-Pin Butterfly Single-Mode Laser Diode
    $3,583

    Request a Quote
    • 14BF-117

      1625 nm

      0.16 W CW

      9 um Aperture

    • Single Mode

      Photodiode

    • Thermistor

  3. 14-Pin Butterfly Single-Mode Laser Diode
    $3,339

    Request a Quote
    • 14BF-107

      1560 nm

      0.225 W CW

      9 um Aperture

    • Single Mode

      Photodiode

    • Thermistor

  4. 14-Pin Butterfly Single-Mode Laser Diode
    $3,339

    Request a Quote
    • 14BF-103

      1655 nm

      0.16 W CW

      9 um Aperture

    • Single Mode

      Photodiode

    • Thermistor

  5. 14-Pin Butterfly Single-Mode Laser Diode
    $3,339

    Request a Quote
    • 14BF-101

      1310 nm

      0.275 W CW

      9 um Aperture

    • Single Mode

      Photodiode

    • Thermistor

  6. 14-Pin Butterfly Single-Mode Laser Diode with Thermal Electric Cooler
    $3,583

    Request a Quote
    • 14BF-110

      1625 nm

      0.16 W CW

      9 um Aperture

    • Single Mode

      Photodiode

    • TEC

      Thermistor

  7. 14-Pin Butterfly Single-Mode Laser Diode with Thermal Electric Cooler
    $3,339

    Request a Quote
    • 14BF-105

      1550 nm

      0.2 W CW

      9 um Aperture

    • Single Mode

      Photodiode

    • TEC

      Thermistor

  8. 14-Pin Butterfly Single-Mode Laser Diode with Thermal Electric Cooler
    $3,339

    Request a Quote
    • 14BF-106

      1655 nm

      0.175 W CW

      9 um Aperture

    • Single Mode

    • TEC

      Thermistor

  9. 14-Pin Detachable Fiber Module with Thermal Electric Cooler
    $3,626

    Request a Quote
    • 14PDF-105

      1580 nm

      4.3 W CW

      180 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      Aiming beam

      Photodiode

    • TEC

      Thermistor

  10. 14-Pin Detachable Fiber Module with Thermal Electric Cooler
    $3,626

    Request a Quote
    • 14PDF-101

      1475 nm

      5.4 W CW

      180 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      Aiming beam

      Photodiode

    • TEC

      Thermistor

  11. 14-Pin Detachable Fiber Module with Thermal Electric Cooler
    $3,626

    Request a Quote
    • 14PDF-102

      1560 nm

      5.2 W CW

      180 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      Aiming beam

      Photodiode

    • TEC

      Thermistor

  12. 15-Pin Fiber-Coupled Laser Diode
    $2,564

    Request a Quote
    • 15P-105

      1560 nm

      3.6 W CW

      105 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      Aiming beam

      Photodiode

    • Thermistor

  13. 15-Pin Fiber-Coupled Laser Diode
    $2,564

    Request a Quote
    • 15P-109

      1480 nm

      5.9 W CW

      200 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      Aiming beam

      Photodiode

    • Thermistor

  14. 15-Pin Fiber-Coupled Laser Diode
    $2,564

    Request a Quote
    • 15P-111

      1580 nm

      5.2 W CW

      200 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      Aiming beam

      Photodiode

    • Thermistor

  15. 15-Pin Fiber-Coupled Laser Diode with Thermal Electric Cooler
    $2,845

    Request a Quote
    • 15P-110

      1570 nm

      4.9 W CW

      200 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      Aiming beam

      Photodiode

    • TEC

      Thermistor

  16. 15-Pin Fiber-Coupled Laser Diode with Thermal Electric Cooler
    $2,845

    Request a Quote
    • 15P-101

      1470 nm

      5.4 W CW

      200 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      Aiming beam

      Photodiode

    • TEC

      Thermistor

  17. 19 Emitter Laser Diode Bar
    • BAR-105

      1470 nm

      20 W CW

      95 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      1500 µm

  18. 19 Emitter Laser Diode Bar
    • BAR-107

      1470 nm

      25 W CW

      95 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      2500 µm

  19. 19 Emitter Laser Diode Bar
    • BAR-105-123

      1470 nm

      20 W CW

      95 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      1500 µm

    • Restricted Use

  20. 19 Emitter Laser Diode Bar
    • BAR-114

      1560 nm

      25 W CW

      95 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      2500 µm

  21. 19 Emitter Laser Diode Bar
    • BAR-113

      1550 nm

      20 W CW

      95 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      1500 µm

  22. 19 Emitter Laser Diode Bar
    • BAR-111

      1550 nm

      25 W CW

      95 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      2500 µm

  23. 19 Emitter Laser Diode Bar
    • BAR-119

      1310 nm

      25 W CW

      95 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      1500 µm

  24. 19 Emitter Laser Diode Bar
    • BAR-109

      1532 nm

      20 W CW

      95 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      1500 µm

  25. 19 Emitter Laser Diode Bar
    • BAR-125

      1350 nm

      25 W CW

      95 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      1500 µm

Set Descending Direction

1-25 of 404

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5