Products

Set Ascending Direction

1-25 of 132

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
  1. TO56 Mini Laser Diode- Uncapped
    • TO56m-300

      1550 nm

      20 W Pulsed

      180 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      1250 µm

  2. TO56 Mini Laser Diode- Uncapped
    • TO56m-200

      1250 nm

      20 W Pulsed

      95 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      1500 µm

  3. TO56 Mini Laser Diode- Uncapped
    • TO56m-302

      1550 nm

      8 W Pulsed

      95 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      1250 µm

  4. TO56 Mini Laser Diode- Uncapped
    • TO56m-100

      1250 nm

      11 W Pulsed

      50 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      1500 µm

  5. TO56 Mini Laser Diode- Uncapped
    • TO56m-301

      1550 nm

      6.5 W Pulsed

      50 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      1250 µm

  6. TO56 Mini Laser Diode- Capped
    • TO56m-100-173

      1250 nm

      10 W Pulsed

      50 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      1500 µm

    • TO56 mini Cap

  7. TO56 Mini Laser Diode- Capped
    • TO56m-200-173

      1250 nm

      18 W Pulsed

      95 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      1500 µm

    • TO56 mini Cap

  8. TO56 Mini Laser Diode- Capped
    • TO56m-300-173

      1550 nm

      18 W Pulsed

      180 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      1250 µm

    • TO56 mini Cap

  9. TO-9 Packaged Laser Diode- Uncapped
    $245

    Request a Quote
    • TO9-180

      1545 nm

      14 W Pulsed

      95 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      2500 µm

  10. TO-9 Packaged Laser Diode- Uncapped
    $495

    Request a Quote
    • TO9-148-141

      1565 nm

      24 W Pulsed

      180 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      2500 µm

    • Lens, FAC, f=590um, 5mm Lg, Collimated 5mrad

  11. TO-9 Packaged Laser Diode- Uncapped
    $245

    Request a Quote
    • TO9-128

      1550 nm

      9 W Pulsed

      50 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      2500 µm

  12. TO-9 Packaged Laser Diode- Uncapped
    $245

    Request a Quote
    • TO9-117-175

      1560 nm

      9 W Pulsed

      50 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      2500 µm

  13. TO-9 Packaged Laser Diode- Uncapped
    $245

    Request a Quote
    • TO9-149

      1550 nm

      30 W Pulsed

      350 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      2500 µm

  14. TO-9 Packaged Laser Diode- Uncapped
    $245

    Request a Quote
    • TO9-183

      1580 nm

      1.6 W CW

      95 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      2500 µm

  15. TO-9 Packaged Laser Diode- Uncapped
    $245

    Request a Quote
    • TO9-121

      1550 nm

      1.7 W CW

      180 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      2500 µm

  16. TO-9 Packaged Laser Diode- Uncapped
    $245

    Request a Quote
    • TO9-117

      1560 nm

      9 W Pulsed

      50 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      2500 µm

  17. TO-9 Packaged Laser Diode- Uncapped
    $245

    Request a Quote
    • TO9-209

      1270 nm

      1.5 W CW

      50 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      1500 µm

  18. TO-9 Packaged Laser Diode- Uncapped
    $245

    Request a Quote
    • TO9-147

      1550 nm

      14 W Pulsed

      95 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      2500 µm

  19. TO-9 Packaged Laser Diode- Uncapped
    $495

    Request a Quote
    • TO9-114-142

      1580 nm

      1.9 W CW

      180 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      2500 µm

    • Lens Collimated <10mrad f=274um, 3.1mm Lg

  20. TO-9 Packaged Laser Diode- Uncapped
    $495

    Request a Quote
    • TO9-149-141

      1550 nm

      30 W Pulsed

      350 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      2500 µm

    • Lens, FAC, f=590um, 5mm Lg, Collimated 5mrad

  21. TO-9 Packaged Laser Diode- Uncapped
    $245

    Request a Quote
    • TO9-116

      1575 nm

      1.6 W CW

      95 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      2500 µm

  22. TO-9 Packaged Laser Diode- Uncapped
    $495

    Request a Quote
    • TO9-117-141

      1560 nm

      9 W Pulsed

      50 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      2500 µm

    • Lens, FAC, f=590um, 5mm Lg, Collimated 5mrad

  23. TO-9 Packaged Laser Diode- Uncapped
    $245

    Request a Quote
    • TO9-208

      1270 nm

      25 W Pulsed

      95 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      2500 µm

  24. TO-9 Packaged Laser Diode- Uncapped
    $245

    Request a Quote
    • TO9-148

      1565 nm

      24 W Pulsed

      180 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      2500 µm

  25. TO-9 Packaged Laser Diode- Capped
    $295

    Request a Quote
    • TO9-208-161

      1270 nm

      25 W Pulsed

      95 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      2500 µm

    • TO-9 Cap 5.8mm Tall

Set Ascending Direction

1-25 of 132

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5