Products

Set Ascending Direction

1-25 of 45

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  1. TO56 Mini Laser Diode- Uncapped
    • TO56m-200

      1250 nm

      20 W Pulsed

      95 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      1500 µm

  2. TO56 Mini Laser Diode- Uncapped
    • TO56m-100

      1250 nm

      11 W Pulsed

      50 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      1500 µm

  3. TO56 Mini Laser Diode- Capped
    • TO56m-200-173

      1250 nm

      18 W Pulsed

      95 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      1500 µm

    • TO56 mini Cap

  4. TO56 Mini Laser Diode- Capped
    • TO56m-100-173

      1250 nm

      10 W Pulsed

      50 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      1500 µm

    • TO56 mini Cap

  5. TO-9 Packaged Laser Diode- Uncapped
    $245

    Request a Quote
    • TO9-209

      1270 nm

      1.5 W CW

      50 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      1500 µm

  6. TO-9 Packaged Laser Diode- Uncapped
    $245

    Request a Quote
    • TO9-121

      1465 nm

      1.8 W CW

      95 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      2500 µm

  7. TO-9 Packaged Laser Diode- Uncapped
    $245

    Request a Quote
    • TO9-181

      1450 nm

      16 W Pulsed

      95 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      2500 µm

  8. TO-9 Packaged Laser Diode- Uncapped
    $245

    Request a Quote
    • TO9-208

      1270 nm

      25 W Pulsed

      95 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      2500 µm

  9. TO-9 Packaged Laser Diode- Capped
    $295

    Request a Quote
    • TO9-121-161

      1480 nm

      1.8 W CW

      95 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      2500 µm

    • TO-9 Cap 5.8mm Tall

  10. TO-9 Packaged Laser Diode- Capped
    $540

    Request a Quote
    • TO9-208-115

      1270 nm

      25 W Pulsed

      95 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      2500 µm

    • TO-9 5.8mm Tall Cap, Lens Collimated <5mrad f=590um, 5mm Lg

  11. TO-9 Packaged Laser Diode- Capped
    $540

    Request a Quote
    • TO9-209-115

      1280 nm

      1.25 W CW

      50 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      1500 µm

    • TO-9 5.8mm Tall Cap, Lens Collimated <5mrad f=590um, 5mm Lg

  12. TO-9 Packaged Laser Diode- Capped
    $540

    Request a Quote
    • TO9-121-115

      1480 nm

      1.8 W CW

      95 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      2500 µm

    • TO-9 5.8mm Tall Cap, Lens Collimated <5mrad f=590um, 5mm Lg

  13. TO-9 Packaged Laser Diode- Capped
    $295

    Request a Quote
    • TO9-181-161

      1450 nm

      16 W Pulsed

      95 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      2500 µm

    • TO-9 Cap 5.8mm Tall

  14. TO-9 Packaged Laser Diode- Capped
    $540

    Request a Quote
    • TO9-208-139

      1270 nm

      25 W Pulsed

      95 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      2500 µm

    • TO-9 5.8mm Tall Cap, Lens Matched f=171um, 3.1mm Lg

  15. TO-9 Packaged Laser Diode- Capped
    $540

    Request a Quote
    • TO9-209-139

      1280 nm

      1.25 W CW

      50 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      1500 µm

    • TO-9 5.8mm Tall Cap, Lens Matched f=171um, 3.1mm Lg

  16. TO-9 Packaged Laser Diode- Capped
    $295

    Request a Quote
    • TO9-121-114

      1480 nm

      1.8 W CW

      95 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      2500 µm

    • TO-9 Cap 4.6mm Tall

  17. TO-9 Packaged Laser Diode- Capped
    $540

    Request a Quote
    • TO9-121-139

      1480 nm

      1.8 W CW

      95 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      2500 µm

    • TO-9 5.8mm Tall Cap, Lens Matched f=171um, 3.1mm Lg

  18. TO-9 Packaged Laser Diode- Capped
    $295

    Request a Quote
    • TO9-209-161

      1280 nm

      1.25 W CW

      50 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      1500 µm

    • TO-9 Cap 5.8mm Tall

  19. TO-9 Packaged Laser Diode- Capped
    $540

    Request a Quote
    • TO9-181-139

      1450 nm

      16 W Pulsed

      95 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      2500 µm

    • TO-9 5.8mm Tall Cap, Lens Matched f=171um, 3.1mm Lg

  20. TO-9 Packaged Laser Diode- Capped
    $295

    Request a Quote
    • TO9-208-161

      1270 nm

      25 W Pulsed

      95 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      2500 µm

    • TO-9 Cap 5.8mm Tall

  21. Laser Engine - Q Package
    $465

    Request a Quote
    • LEQ-111-145

      1465 nm

      1.8 W CW

      95 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

    • Lens Collimated f=7.7mm

  22. Laser Engine - Q Package
    $465

    Request a Quote
    • LEQ-111-144

      1465 nm

      1.8 W CW

      95 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

    • Lens Matched f=7.7mm

  23. Laser Engine - P Package
    $465

    Request a Quote
    • LEP-104-145

      1465 nm

      2.6 W CW

      95 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

    • Lens Collimated f=7.7mm

  24. Laser Engine - P Package
    $465

    Request a Quote
    • LEP-104-144

      1465 nm

      2.6 W CW

      95 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

    • Lens Matched f=7.7mm

  25. Chip - Bare laser diode die
    • CHP-105

      1470 nm

      5 W CW

      95 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      2500 µm

Set Ascending Direction

1-25 of 45

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2