Products

Set Ascending Direction

1-25 of 411

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
  1. TO56 Mini Packaged Laser Diode- Uncapped
    • TO56m-400

      1310 nm

      0.626 W Pulsed

      5 um Aperture

    • Single Mode

      1500 µm

  2. TO56 Mini Packaged Laser Diode- Uncapped
    • TO56m-100

      1250 nm

      11.259 W Pulsed

      50 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      1500 µm

  3. TO56 Mini Packaged Laser Diode- Uncapped
    • TO56m-502

      1634 nm

      0.574 W Pulsed

      5 um Aperture

    • Single Mode

      1250 µm

  4. TO56 Mini Packaged Laser Diode- Uncapped
    • TO56m-300

      1550 nm

      20.536 W Pulsed

      180 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      1250 µm

  5. TO56 Mini Packaged Laser Diode- Uncapped
    • TO56m-302

      1550 nm

      13.294 W Pulsed

      95 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      1250 µm

  6. TO56 Mini Packaged Laser Diode- Uncapped
    • TO56m-500

      1615 nm

      0.584 W Pulsed

      4 um Aperture

    • Single Mode

      1250 µm

  7. TO56 Mini Packaged Laser Diode- Uncapped
    • TO56m-200

      1250 nm

      20.215 W Pulsed

      95 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      1500 µm

  8. TO56 Mini Packaged Laser Diode- Uncapped
    • TO56m-301

      1550 nm

      13.294 W Pulsed

      50 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      1250 µm

  9. TO56 Mini Packaged Laser Diode- Capped
    • TO56m-200-173

      1250 nm

      18 W Pulsed

      95 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      1500 µm

    • TO56 mini Cap

  10. TO56 Mini Packaged Laser Diode- Capped
    • TO56m-502-173

      1630 nm

      0.475 W Pulsed

      5 um Aperture

    • Single Mode

      1250 µm

    • TO56 mini Cap

  11. TO56 Mini Packaged Laser Diode- Capped
    • TO56m-400-173

      1300 nm

      1.625 W Pulsed

      5 um Aperture

    • Single Mode

      1500 µm

    • TO56 mini Cap

  12. TO56 Mini Packaged Laser Diode- Capped
    • TO56m-100-173

      1250 nm

      10 W Pulsed

      50 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      1500 µm

    • TO56 mini Cap

  13. TO56 Mini Packaged Laser Diode- Capped
    • TO56m-301-173

      1550 nm

      50 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      1250 µm

    • TO56 mini Cap

  14. TO56 Mini Packaged Laser Diode- Capped
    • TO56m-300-173

      1550 nm

      20 W Pulsed

      180 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      1250 µm

    • TO56 mini Cap

  15. TO56 Mini Packaged Laser Diode- Capped
    • TO56m-500-173

      1615 nm

      0.5 W Pulsed

      4 um Aperture

    • Single Mode

      1250 µm

    • TO56 mini Cap

  16. TO56 Mini Packaged Laser Diode- Capped
    • TO56m-302-173

      1550 nm

      95 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      1250 µm

    • TO56 mini Cap

  17. TO-9 Packaged Laser Diode- Uncapped
    $245

    Request a Quote
    • TO9-121

      1465 nm

      1.8 W CW

      95 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      2500 µm

  18. TO-9 Packaged Laser Diode- Uncapped
    $245

    Request a Quote
    • TO9-205

      1290 nm

      2.5 W CW

      95 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      2500 µm

  19. TO-9 Packaged Laser Diode- Uncapped
    $245

    Request a Quote
    • TO9-118

      1550 nm

      1.6 W CW

      95 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      2500 µm

  20. TO-9 Packaged Laser Diode- Uncapped
    $245

    Request a Quote
    • TO9-184

      1310 nm

      20 W Pulsed

      95 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      2500 µm

  21. TO-9 Packaged Laser Diode- Uncapped
    $245

    Request a Quote
    • TO9-161

      1550 nm

      0.33 W CW

      4 um Aperture

    • Single Mode

      1250 µm

  22. TO-9 Packaged Laser Diode- Uncapped
    $245

    Request a Quote
    • TO9-117

      1560 nm

      9 W Pulsed

      50 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      2500 µm

  23. TO-9 Packaged Laser Diode- Uncapped
    $495

    Request a Quote
    • TO9-117-141

      1560 nm

      9 W Pulsed

      50 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      2500 µm

    • Lens, FAC, f=590um, 5mm Lg, Collimated 5mrad

  24. TO-9 Packaged Laser Diode- Uncapped
    $245

    Request a Quote
    • TO9-187

      1310 nm

      1.8 W CW

      95 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      2500 µm

  25. TO-9 Packaged Laser Diode- Uncapped
    $245

    Request a Quote
    • TO9-174

      1650 nm

      0.5 W Pulsed

      5 um Aperture

    • Single Mode

      2500 µm

Set Ascending Direction

1-25 of 411

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5