Products

Set Descending Direction

20 Item(s)

  1. 14-Pin Butterfly Single-Mode Laser Diode
    $3,339

    Request a Quote
    • 14BF-102

      1565 nm

      0.225 W CW

      9 um Aperture

    • Single Mode

    • Thermistor

  2. 14-Pin Butterfly Single-Mode Laser Diode
    $3,339

    Request a Quote
    • 14BF-107

      1560 nm

      0.225 W CW

      9 um Aperture

    • Single Mode

      Photodiode

    • Thermistor

  3. 14-Pin Butterfly Single-Mode Laser Diode with Thermal Electric Cooler
    $3,339

    Request a Quote
    • 14BF-105

      1550 nm

      0.2 W CW

      9 um Aperture

    • Single Mode

      Photodiode

    • TEC

      Thermistor

  4. B-Mount with SemiNex Laser Diode
    $490

    Request a Quote
    • B-115

      1555 nm

      0.6 W CW

      4 um Aperture

    • Single Mode

      2500 µm

  5. C-Mount with SemiNex Laser Diode
    $521

    Request a Quote
    • C-121

      1555 nm

      0.6 W CW

      4 um Aperture

    • Single Mode

      2500 µm

  6. C-Mount with SemiNex Laser Diode
    $521

    Request a Quote
    • C-134

      1555 nm

      0.425 W CW

      4 um Aperture

    • Single Mode

      1250 µm

  7. C-Mount with SemiNex Laser Diode
    $521

    Request a Quote
    • C-117

      1565 nm

      0.65 W CW

      4 um Aperture

    • Single Mode

      3750 µm

  8. Chip - Bare laser diode die
    • CHP-115

      1550 nm

      0.4 W CW

      4 um Aperture

    • Single Mode

      1250 µm

  9. Chip - Bare laser diode die
    • CHP-185

      1570 nm

      0.63 W CW

      4 um Aperture

    • Single Mode

      3750 µm

  10. Chip - Bare laser diode die
    • CHP-122

      1555 nm

      0.6 W CW

      4 um Aperture

    • Single Mode

      2500 µm

  11. Chip - Bare laser diode die
    • CHP-179

      1550 nm

      0.42 W CW

      4 um Aperture

    • Single Mode

      1500 µm

  12. Fiber Coupled TO9 SM
    $695

    Request a Quote
    • TO9F-104

      1565 nm

      0.14 W CW

      4 um Aperture

    • Single Mode

      2500 µm

  13. TO-9 Packaged Laser Diode- Capped
    $295

    Request a Quote
    • TO9-161-161

      1565 nm

      0.32 W CW

      4 um Aperture

    • Single Mode

      1250 µm

    • TO-9 Cap 5.8mm Tall

  14. TO-9 Packaged Laser Diode- Capped
    $540

    Request a Quote
    • TO9-105-139

      1580 nm

      0.36 W CW

      4 um Aperture

    • Single Mode

      2500 µm

    • TO-9 5.8mm Tall Cap, Lens Matched f=171um, 3.1mm Lg

  15. TO-9 Packaged Laser Diode- Capped
    $295

    Request a Quote
    • TO9-105-161

      1580 nm

      0.38 W CW

      4 um Aperture

    • Single Mode

      2500 µm

    • TO-9 Cap 5.8mm Tall

  16. TO-9 Packaged Laser Diode- Capped
    $295

    Request a Quote
    • TO9-105-114

      1580 nm

      0.36 W CW

      4 um Aperture

    • Single Mode

      2500 µm

    • TO-9 Cap 4.6mm Tall

  17. TO-9 Packaged Laser Diode- Capped
    $295

    Request a Quote
    • TO9-171-161

      1545 nm

      0.7 W Pulsed

      4 um Aperture

    • Single Mode

      2500 µm

    • TO-9 Cap 5.8mm Tall

  18. TO-9 Packaged Laser Diode- Uncapped
    $245

    Request a Quote
    • TO9-171

      1545 nm

      0.7 W Pulsed

      4 um Aperture

    • Single Mode

      2500 µm

  19. TO-9 Packaged Laser Diode- Uncapped
    $245

    Request a Quote
    • TO9-161

      1550 nm

      0.33 W CW

      4 um Aperture

    • Single Mode

      1250 µm

  20. TO-9 Packaged Laser Diode- Uncapped
    $245

    Request a Quote
    • TO9-105

      1565 nm

      0.4 W CW

      4 um Aperture

    • Single Mode

      2500 µm

Set Descending Direction

20 Item(s)