Products

Set Descending Direction

10 Item(s)

  1. 19 Emitter Laser Diode Bar
    • BAR-113

      1550 nm

      20 W CW

      95 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      1500 µm

  2. 19 Emitter Laser Diode Bar
    • BAR-125

      1350 nm

      25 W CW

      95 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      1500 µm

  3. 19 Emitter Laser Diode Bar
    • BAR-114

      1560 nm

      25 W CW

      95 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      2500 µm

  4. 19 Emitter Laser Diode Bar
    • BAR-111

      1550 nm

      25 W CW

      95 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      2500 µm

  5. C-Mount with SemiNex Laser Diode
    $521

    Request a Quote
    • C-124

      1380 nm

      5.6 W CW

      95 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      2500 µm

  6. C-Mount with SemiNex Laser Diode
    $771

    Request a Quote
    • C-116-118

      1565 nm

      4 W CW

      95 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      2500 µm

    • Lens Collimated <10mrad f=274um, 5mm Lg

  7. C-Mount with SemiNex Laser Diode
    $771

    Request a Quote
    • C-124-118

      1380 nm

      5.4 W CW

      95 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      2500 µm

    • Lens Collimated <10mrad f=274um, 5mm Lg

  8. C-Mount with SemiNex Laser Diode
    $521

    Request a Quote
    • C-116

      1565 nm

      4.2 W CW

      95 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      2500 µm

  9. C-Mount with SemiNex Laser Diode
    $771

    Request a Quote
    • C-116-134

      1565 nm

      4 W CW

      95 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      2500 µm

    • Lens Matched f=274um, 5mm Lg

  10. C-Mount with SemiNex Laser Diode
    $771

    Request a Quote
    • C-124-134

      1380 nm

      5.4 W CW

      95 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      2500 µm

    • Lens Matched f=274um, 5mm Lg

Set Descending Direction

10 Item(s)