Products

Set Descending Direction

1-25 of 26

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  1. 19 Emitter Laser Diode Bar
    • BAR-105

      1470 nm

      20 W CW

      95 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      1500 µm

  2. 19 Emitter Laser Diode Bar
    • BAR-125

      1350 nm

      25 W CW

      95 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      1500 µm

  3. 19 Emitter Laser Diode Bar
    • BAR-107

      1470 nm

      25 W CW

      95 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      2500 µm

  4. 19 Emitter Laser Diode Bar
    • BAR-111

      1550 nm

      25 W CW

      95 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      2500 µm

  5. 19 Emitter Laser Diode Bar
    • BAR-113

      1550 nm

      20 W CW

      95 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      1500 µm

  6. 19 Emitter Laser Diode Bar
    • BAR-130

      1615 nm

      13 W CW

      95 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      1500 µm

  7. 19 Emitter Laser Diode Bar
    • BAR-109

      1532 nm

      20 W CW

      95 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      1500 µm

  8. 19 Emitter Laser Diode Bar
    • BAR-119

      1310 nm

      25 W CW

      95 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      1500 µm

  9. 19 Emitter Laser Diode Bar
    • BAR-114

      1560 nm

      25 W CW

      95 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      2500 µm

  10. 19 Emitter Laser Diode Bar
    • BAR-105-123

      1470 nm

      20 W CW

      95 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      1500 µm

    • Restricted Use

  11. 4-Chip Laser Module with Fiber Bundle
    $2,795

    Request a Quote
    • MCM-106

      1555 nm

      10 W CW

      350 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      Aiming beam

      Photodiode

  12. 4-Chip Laser Module with Fiber Bundle
    $2,795

    Request a Quote
    • MCM-101

      1465 nm

      10 W CW

      350 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      Aiming beam

      Photodiode

  13. 4-Chip Laser Module with Fiber Bundle
    $2,795

    Request a Quote
    • MCM-114

      1545 nm

      10 W CW

      350 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      Aiming beam

      Photodiode

  14. 4-Chip Laser Module with Fiber Bundle
    $2,795

    Request a Quote
    • MCM-102

      1475 nm

      15 W CW

      350 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      Aiming beam

      Photodiode

  15. 6-Chip Laser Module with Fiber Bundle
    $3,635

    Request a Quote
    • MCM-115

      1545 nm

      15 W CW

      375 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      Aiming beam

      Photodiode

  16. 6-Chip Laser Module with Fiber Bundle
    $3,635

    Request a Quote
    • MCM-107

      1555 nm

      15 W CW

      375 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      Aiming beam

      Photodiode

  17. 6-Chip Laser Module with Fiber Bundle
    $3,635

    Request a Quote
    • MCM-113

      1475 nm

      20 W CW

      375 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      Aiming beam

      Photodiode

  18. 7-Chip Laser Module with Fiber Bundle
    $3,995

    Request a Quote
    • MCM-103

      1475 nm

      25 W CW

      375 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      Photodiode

  19. 7-Chip Laser Module with Fiber Bundle
    $3,995

    Request a Quote
    • MCM-119

      1560 nm

      20 W CW

      400 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      Aiming beam

      Photodiode

  20. 7-Chip Laser Module with Fiber Bundle
    $3,995

    Request a Quote
    • MCM-105

      1550 nm

      20 W CW

      375 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      Photodiode

  21. 7-Chip Laser Module with Fiber Bundle
    $3,995

    Request a Quote
    • MCM-139

      1550 nm

      20 W CW

      400 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      Aiming beam

      Photodiode

  22. 7-Chip Laser Module with Fiber Bundle
    $3,995

    Request a Quote
    • MCM-108

      1560 nm

      20 W CW

      400 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      Photodiode

  23. 7-Chip Laser Module with Fiber Bundle
    $3,995

    Request a Quote
    • MCM-138

      1475 nm

      25 W CW

      400 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      Aiming beam

      Photodiode

  24. MCM Cooling System Bonded Fin
    $1,300

    Request a Quote
    • ICS-101

  25. Patch cable, 550um core, .22NA, 1.5m lg
    $598

    Request a Quote
    • FBR-101

      550 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

Set Descending Direction

1-25 of 26

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2