Products

Set Descending Direction

1-25 of 44

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  1. 19 Emitter Laser Diode Bar
    • BAR-113

      1550 nm

      20 W CW

      95 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      1500 µm

  2. 19 Emitter Laser Diode Bar
    • BAR-130

      1615 nm

      13 W CW

      95 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      1500 µm

  3. 19 Emitter Laser Diode Bar
    • BAR-109

      1532 nm

      20 W CW

      95 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      1500 µm

  4. 19 Emitter Laser Diode Bar
    • BAR-119

      1310 nm

      25 W CW

      95 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      1500 µm

  5. 19 Emitter Laser Diode Bar
    • BAR-114

      1560 nm

      25 W CW

      95 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      2500 µm

  6. 19 Emitter Laser Diode Bar
    • BAR-105-123

      1470 nm

      20 W CW

      95 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      1500 µm

    • Restricted Use

  7. 19 Emitter Laser Diode Bar
    • BAR-105

      1470 nm

      20 W CW

      95 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      1500 µm

  8. 19 Emitter Laser Diode Bar
    • BAR-125

      1350 nm

      25 W CW

      95 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      1500 µm

  9. 19 Emitter Laser Diode Bar
    • BAR-107

      1470 nm

      25 W CW

      95 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      2500 µm

  10. 19 Emitter Laser Diode Bar
    • BAR-111

      1550 nm

      25 W CW

      95 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      2500 µm

  11. B-Mount with SemiNex Laser Diode
    $740

    Request a Quote
    • B-161-141

      1270 nm

      4.5 W CW

      95 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      1500 µm

    • Lens, FAC, f=590um, 5mm Lg, Collimated 5mrad

  12. B-Mount with SemiNex Laser Diode
    $740

    Request a Quote
    • B-106-134

      1480 nm

      4.8 W CW

      95 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      2500 µm

    • Lens Matched f=274um, 5mm Lg

  13. B-Mount with SemiNex Laser Diode
    $490

    Request a Quote
    • B-124

      1660 nm

      0.45 W CW

      5 um Aperture

    • Single Mode

      2500 µm

  14. B-Mount with SemiNex Laser Diode
    $490

    Request a Quote
    • B-146

      1625 nm

      0.4 W CW

      4 um Aperture

    • Single Mode

      2500 µm

  15. B-Mount with SemiNex Laser Diode
    $490

    Request a Quote
    • B-104

      1460 nm

      5 W CW

      95 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      2500 µm

  16. B-Mount with SemiNex Laser Diode
    $740

    Request a Quote
    • B-109-118

      1540 nm

      4 W CW

      95 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      2500 µm

    • Lens Collimated <10mrad f=274um, 5mm Lg

  17. B-Mount with SemiNex Laser Diode
    $995

    Request a Quote
    • B-149-134

      1940 nm

      1 W CW

      150 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      1500 µm

    • Lens Matched f=274um, 5mm Lg

  18. B-Mount with SemiNex Laser Diode
    $740

    Request a Quote
    • B-160-141

      1270 nm

      5.5 W CW

      95 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      2500 µm

    • Lens, FAC, f=590um, 5mm Lg, Collimated 5mrad

  19. B-Mount with SemiNex Laser Diode
    $740

    Request a Quote
    • B-104-134

      1460 nm

      4.8 W CW

      95 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      2500 µm

    • Lens Matched f=274um, 5mm Lg

  20. B-Mount with SemiNex Laser Diode
    $490

    Request a Quote
    • B-123

      1380 nm

      5.6 W CW

      95 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      2500 µm

  21. B-Mount with SemiNex Laser Diode
    $740

    Request a Quote
    • B-123-118

      1380 nm

      5.4 W CW

      95 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      2500 µm

    • Lens Collimated <10mrad f=274um, 5mm Lg

  22. B-Mount with SemiNex Laser Diode
    $740

    Request a Quote
    • B-106-118

      1480 nm

      4.8 W CW

      95 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      2500 µm

    • Lens Collimated <10mrad f=274um, 5mm Lg

  23. B-Mount with SemiNex Laser Diode
    $490

    Request a Quote
    • B-134

      1650 nm

      3.2 W CW

      95 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      2500 µm

  24. B-Mount with SemiNex Laser Diode
    $490

    Request a Quote
    • B-160

      1270 nm

      5.5 W CW

      95 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      2500 µm

  25. B-Mount with SemiNex Laser Diode
    $740

    Request a Quote
    • B-161-134

      1270 nm

      4.5 W CW

      95 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      1500 µm

    • Lens Matched f=274um, 5mm Lg

Set Descending Direction

1-25 of 44

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2