Products

Set Descending Direction

20 Item(s)

  1. 19 Emitter Laser Diode Bar
    • BAR-114

      1560 nm

      25 W CW

      95 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      2500 µm

  2. 19 Emitter Laser Diode Bar
    • BAR-105-123

      1470 nm

      20 W CW

      95 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      1500 µm

    • Restricted Use

  3. 19 Emitter Laser Diode Bar
    • BAR-105

      1470 nm

      20 W CW

      95 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      1500 µm

  4. 19 Emitter Laser Diode Bar
    • BAR-125

      1350 nm

      25 W CW

      95 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      1500 µm

  5. 19 Emitter Laser Diode Bar
    • BAR-107

      1470 nm

      25 W CW

      95 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      2500 µm

  6. 19 Emitter Laser Diode Bar
    • BAR-111

      1550 nm

      25 W CW

      95 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      2500 µm

  7. 19 Emitter Laser Diode Bar
    • BAR-113

      1550 nm

      20 W CW

      95 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      1500 µm

  8. 19 Emitter Laser Diode Bar
    • BAR-130

      1615 nm

      13 W CW

      95 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      1500 µm

  9. 19 Emitter Laser Diode Bar
    • BAR-109

      1532 nm

      20 W CW

      95 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      1500 µm

  10. 19 Emitter Laser Diode Bar
    • BAR-119

      1310 nm

      25 W CW

      95 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      1500 µm

  11. 4-Pin Fiber Coupled Laser Diode
    $796

    Request a Quote
    • 4PN-116

      1320 nm

      4.5 W CW

      105 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      Photodiode

  12. 4-Pin Fiber Coupled Laser Diode
    $796

    Request a Quote
    • 4PN-151

      1270 nm

      3.8 W CW

      105 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      Photodiode

  13. 4-Pin Fiber Coupled Laser Diode
    $796

    Request a Quote
    • 4PN-109

      1565 nm

      3.3 W CW

      105 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      Photodiode

  14. 4-Pin Fiber Coupled Laser Diode
    $796

    Request a Quote
    • 4PN-104

      1480 nm

      3.8 W CW

      105 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      Photodiode

  15. 4-Pin Fiber Coupled Laser Diode
    $796

    Request a Quote
    • 4PN-117

      1375 nm

      4.3 W CW

      105 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      Photodiode

  16. 4-Pin Fiber Coupled Laser Diode
    $796

    Request a Quote
    • 4PN-101

      1460 nm

      4 W CW

      105 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      Photodiode

  17. 4-Pin Fiber Coupled Laser Diode
    $796

    Request a Quote
    • 4PN-134

      1480 nm

      5 W CW

      200 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      Photodiode

  18. 4-Pin Fiber Coupled Laser Diode
    $796

    Request a Quote
    • 4PN-108

      1550 nm

      3.3 W CW

      105 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      Photodiode

  19. 4-Pin Fiber Coupled Laser Diode
    $796

    Request a Quote
    • 4PN-103

      1480 nm

      5 W CW

      200 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

    • Thermistor

  20. 4-Pin Fiber Coupled Laser Diode with .15 NA Fiber
    $796

    Request a Quote
    • 4PN-127

      1480 nm

      3.4 W CW

      105 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

    • Thermistor

Set Descending Direction

20 Item(s)