Products

Set Descending Direction

5 Item(s)

  1. 4-Chip Laser Module with Fiber Bundle
    $3,350

    Request a Quote
    • MCM-101

      1465 nm

      10 W CW

      350 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      Aiming beam

      Photodiode

  2. 4-Chip Laser Module with Fiber Bundle
    $3,350

    Request a Quote
    • MCM-102

      1475 nm

      15 W CW

      350 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      Aiming beam

  3. TO-9 Packaged Laser Diode- Capped
    $295

    Request a Quote
    • TO9-182-161

      1470 nm

      14 W Pulsed

      95 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      2500 µm

    • TO-9 Cap 5.8mm Tall

  4. TO-9 Packaged Laser Diode- Capped
    $540

    Request a Quote
    • TO9-182-139

      1470 nm

      14 W Pulsed

      95 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      2500 µm

    • TO-9 5.8mm Tall Cap, Lens Matched f=171um, 3.1mm Lg

  5. TO-9 Packaged Laser Diode- Uncapped
    $245

    Request a Quote
    • TO9-182

      1470 nm

      14 W Pulsed

      95 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      2500 µm

Set Descending Direction

5 Item(s)