Products

Set Descending Direction

3 Item(s)

  1. 2 Chip Module Fiber Coupled Laser Diode
    $2,860

    Request a Quote
    • 2CM-107

      1490 nm

      8 W CW

      200 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      Aiming beam

      Photodiode

    • Thermistor

  2. 2 Chip Module Fiber Coupled Laser Diode
    $2,860

    Request a Quote
    • 2CM-101

      1490 nm

      8 W CW

      200 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      Aiming beam

      Photodiode

    • Thermistor

  3. 2 Chip Module Fiber Coupled Laser Diode
    $2,860

    Request a Quote
    • 2CM-105

      1470 nm

      8 W CW

      200 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      Aiming beam

      Photodiode

    • Thermistor

Set Descending Direction

3 Item(s)