Products

Set Descending Direction

1-25 of 172

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
  1. TO-56 Packaged Laser Diode- Capped
    $495

    Request a Quote
    • TO56-102-116

      1550 nm

      14 W Pulsed

      95 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      2500 µm

    • TO-56 Cap, Lens Collimated <5mrad f=590um, 2.8mm Lg

  2. TO-56 Packaged Laser Diode- Capped
    $495

    Request a Quote
    • TO56-101-126

      1550 nm

      9 W Pulsed

      50 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      2500 µm

    • TO-56 Cap, Lens Matched f=171um, 2.8mm Lg

  3. TO-56 Packaged Laser Diode- Capped
    $495

    Request a Quote
    • TO56-102-129

      1560 nm

      14 W Pulsed

      95 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      2500 µm

    • TO-56 Cap, Lens Matched f=82um

  4. TO-56 Packaged Laser Diode- Capped
    $372

    Request a Quote
    • TO56-101-138

      1550 nm

      9 W Pulsed

      50 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      2500 µm

    • TO-56 Cap

  5. TO-56 Packaged Laser Diode- Capped
    $495

    Request a Quote
    • TO56-104-126

      1550 nm

      27 W Pulsed

      350 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      2500 µm

    • TO-56 Cap, Lens Matched f=171um, 2.8mm Lg

  6. TO-56 Packaged Laser Diode- Capped
    $372

    Request a Quote
    • TO56-102-138

      1555 nm

      14 W Pulsed

      95 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      2500 µm

    • TO-56 Cap

  7. TO-56 Packaged Laser Diode- Capped
    $495

    Request a Quote
    • TO56-101-116

      1550 nm

      9 W Pulsed

      50 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      2500 µm

    • TO-56 Cap, Lens Collimated <5mrad f=590um, 2.8mm Lg

  8. TO-56 Packaged Laser Diode- Capped
    $372

    Request a Quote
    • TO56-104-138

      1550 nm

      30 W Pulsed

      350 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      2500 µm

    • TO-56 Cap

  9. TO-56 Packaged Laser Diode- Capped
    $495

    Request a Quote
    • TO56-102-126

      1555 nm

      14 W Pulsed

      95 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      2500 µm

    • TO-56 Cap, Lens Matched f=171um, 2.8mm Lg

  10. TO-56 Packaged Laser Diode- Capped
    $495

    Request a Quote
    • TO56-101-129

      1560 nm

      9 W Pulsed

      50 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      2500 µm

    • TO-56 Cap, Lens Matched f=82um

  11. TO-56 Packaged Laser Diode- Capped
    $372

    Request a Quote
    • TO56-103-138

      1550 nm

      24 W Pulsed

      180 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      2500 µm

    • TO-56 Cap

  12. TO-56 Packaged Laser Diode- Capped
    $495

    Request a Quote
    • TO56-103-116

      1550 nm

      24 W Pulsed

      180 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      2500 µm

    • TO-56 Cap, Lens Collimated <5mrad f=590um, 2.8mm Lg

  13. TO-56 Packaged Laser Diode- Capped
    $495

    Request a Quote
    • TO56-104-116

      1550 nm

      27 W Pulsed

      350 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      2500 µm

    • TO-56 Cap, Lens Collimated <5mrad f=590um, 2.8mm Lg

  14. TO-56 Packaged Laser Diode- Capped
    $495

    Request a Quote
    • TO56-103-126

      1550 nm

      24 W Pulsed

      180 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      2500 µm

    • TO-56 Cap, Lens Matched f=171um, 2.8mm Lg

  15. TO-9 Packaged Laser Diode- Capped
    $295

    Request a Quote
    • TO9-189-114

      1545 nm

      0.36 W CW

      4 um Aperture

    • Single Mode

      2500 µm

    • TO-9 Cap 4.6mm Tall

  16. TO-9 Packaged Laser Diode- Capped
    $295

    Request a Quote
    • TO9-180-161

      1545 nm

      14 W Pulsed

      95 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      2500 µm

    • TO-9 Cap 5.8mm Tall

  17. TO-9 Packaged Laser Diode- Capped
    $540

    Request a Quote
    • TO9-118-139

      1565 nm

      1.6 W CW

      95 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      2500 µm

    • TO-9 Tall Cap, Lens Matched f=171um, 3.1mm Lg

  18. TO-9 Packaged Laser Diode- Capped
    $540

    Request a Quote
    • TO9-182-139

      1470 nm

      14 W Pulsed

      95 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      2500 µm

    • TO-9 Tall Cap, Lens Matched f=171um, 3.1mm Lg

  19. TO-9 Packaged Laser Diode- Capped
    $540

    Request a Quote
    • TO9-210-115

      1950 nm

      0.25 W CW

      150 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      1500 µm

    • TO-9 Tall Cap, Lens Collimated <5mrad f=590um, 5mm Lg

  20. TO-9 Packaged Laser Diode- Capped
    $540

    Request a Quote
    • TO9-132-115

      1525 nm

      14 W Pulsed

      95 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      2500 µm

    • TO-9 Tall Cap, Lens Collimated <5mrad f=590um, 5mm Lg

  21. TO-9 Packaged Laser Diode- Capped
    $295

    Request a Quote
    • TO9-105-161

      1580 nm

      0.38 W CW

      4 um Aperture

    • Single Mode

      2500 µm

    • TO-9 Cap 5.8mm Tall

  22. TO-9 Packaged Laser Diode- Capped
    $295

    Request a Quote
    • TO9-118-114

      1565 nm

      1.6 W CW

      95 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      2500 µm

    • TO-9 Cap 4.6mm Tall

  23. TO-9 Packaged Laser Diode- Capped
    $540

    Request a Quote
    • TO9-147-139

      1550 nm

      14 W Pulsed

      95 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      2500 µm

    • TO-9 Tall Cap, Lens Matched f=171um, 3.1mm Lg

  24. TO-9 Packaged Laser Diode- Capped
    $295

    Request a Quote
    • TO9-156-161

      1595 nm

      0.55 W CW

      95 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      1250 µm

    • TO-9 Cap 5.8mm Tall

  25. TO-9 Packaged Laser Diode- Capped
    $295

    Request a Quote
    • TO9-121-114

      1480 nm

      1.8 W CW

      95 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      2500 µm

    • TO-9 Cap 4.6mm Tall

Set Descending Direction

1-25 of 172

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5