Products

Set Descending Direction

3 Item(s)

  1. Laser Bar Stack 10 x 1.5 mm Cavity Length
    $7,548

    Request a Quote
    • STK-122

      1650 nm

      133 W CW

      95 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      1500 µm

  2. Laser Bar Stack 5 x 1.5 mm Cavity Length
    $4,576

    Request a Quote
    • STK-101

      1470 nm

      98 W CW

      95 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      1500 µm

  3. Laser Bar Stack 5 x 2.5 mm Cavity Length
    $5,212

    Request a Quote
    • STK-106

      1470 nm

      124 W CW

      95 um Aperture

    • Multi Mode

      2500 µm

Set Descending Direction

3 Item(s)