COC_SOA_2.5mm_CL_Assembly.jpg


Wavelength

Package

  • COC (5)

Power

Mode

Junction

Operation

Showing 1–4 of 5 results

  • COC-287
    1550 nm
    0.375 W CW
    4 um Aperture
    Single Junction
    Single Mode
    Read more
  • COC-177
    1550 nm
    0.35 W CW
    4 um Aperture
    Single Junction
    Single Mode
    Read more
  • COC-290
    1310 nm
    0.45 W CW
    4 um Aperture
    Single Junction
    Single Mode
    Read more
  • COC-288
    1310 nm
    0.45 W CW
    4 um Aperture
    Single Junction
    Single Mode
    Read more
en_USEnglish